English (Real Estate)
critical support system [correct]
CONT: System Integrity : a condition which will result in the shutdown of a critical support system of a building if left uncorrected in the current fiscal year.
French (Immobilier)
système de soutien essentiel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Intégrité des systèmes : Situation qui donnera lieu à la fermeture d'un système de soutien essentiel d'un immeuble, si elle n'est pas corrigée pendant l'exercice financier en cours.