English (Government Accounting)
transfer of funds voucher
OBS: Where a person deposits public money in a transfer account(...) he shall obtain from the chartered bank or fiscal agent in which the transfer account is established(...) a transfer of funds voucher for the amount standing to the credit of the Receiver General in the transfer account payable to the Receiver General.
French (Comptabilité publique)
pièce justificative de virement de fonds [correct]; pièce de virement de fonds [correct]