English (Dietetics)
pescatarianism [correct]; pescetarianism [correct]; pesco-vegetarianism [correct]; pescovegetarianism [correct]
DEF: [A] dietary practice based on the consumption of fish and shellfish to the exclusion of land-based meats.
French (Diététique)
piscivégétarisme [correct, masculine noun]