English (Commercial Fishing)
fish auction [correct]
CONT: Fish auctions are often located in fishing ports, so that, after landing, the fish can be transported directly to the auction halls.
French (Pêche commerciale)
criée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Emplacement réservé à la vente aux enchères du poisson débarqué sur le port.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
subasta [feminine noun]