English (Fish)
Atlantic wolffish [correct, noun]; striped wolffish [correct, noun]
OBS: A fish in the family Anarhichadidae.
French (Poissons)
loup de l'Atlantique [correct, masculine noun]; loup atlantique [correct, masculine noun]; blennie-loup [correct, masculine noun]; loup de mer [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Anarhichadidae.