English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
fish bag [correct]
CONT: The Fish Bag is [a]... disposable clear plastic bag. The Fish Bag is strong enough to use for weighing fish or as a dry storage container.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
sac à poissons [masculine noun]
OBS: Sac pour le transport des poissons.