English (Fish)
golden ide [correct]; golden orfe fish [correct]; golden orfe [correct]
OBS: The terms "golden orfe fish", "golden orfe" and their latin "Leuciscus idus melanotus" were found in the Pascal data base.
French (Poissons)
ide dorée [correct, feminine noun]; ide mélanote [correct, feminine noun]; orfe doré [masculine noun]