English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing)
fish in bulk [correct]
CONT: The valve chest collecting branch suction lines from cargo holds for fish in bulk shall have no connections from dry compartments.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale)
poisson en vrac [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Colaboración con la FAO; Pesca comercial)
pescado a granel [masculine noun]