English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
solunar table [correct]
CONT: Solunar tables are tables that fishermen and hunters use to determine the best days of the month and times of the day for catching fish and hunting game.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
table solunaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Table qui donne les moments propices ou non à la chasse ou à la pêche, en fonction des phases de la lune.