English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture; Hunting and Sport Fishing)
net fishing [correct]
DEF: Catching of fish with the use of nets.
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture; Chasse et pêche sportive)
pêche au filet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Colaboración con la FAO; Pesca comercial; Acuicultura; Caza y pesca deportiva)
pesca con red [feminine noun]