English (Fish)
reef fish [correct]
CONT: Reef fish, as predators or grazers, play an important role in the community dynamics of coral reefs.
French (Poissons)
poisson de récif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Peces)
pez de arrecife [correct, masculine noun]