English (Commercial Fishing)
ranked-abundance [correct]
CONT: The fish community response was analyzed at 4 levels of numerical resolutions : absolute, relative, and ranked-abundance and presence absence of prey species.
French (Pêche commerciale)
abondance classée
OBS: abondance : Coefficient d'abondance, évaluation, dans l'analyse de la végétation, du nombre d'individus de chaque espèce, rapporté à la population végétale de l'aire étudié.