English (Aquaculture; Commercial Fishing; Fish)
fish farm [correct]; fish breeding establishment [correct]; fish rearing station [correct]
DEF: An enterprise where fish culture is carried.
French (Aquaculture; Pêche commerciale; Poissons)
pisciculture [correct, feminine noun]; piscifacture [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; établissement piscicole [correct, masculine noun]; établissement de pisciculture [correct, masculine noun]; ferme piscicole [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Enterprise où l'on pratique l'élevage de poissons.
Spanish (Acuicultura; Pesca comercial; Peces)
granja de peces [correct, feminine noun]; granja piscícola [correct, feminine noun]; piscifactoría [correct, feminine noun]; establecimiento ictiogénico [correct, masculine noun]; establecimiento de piscicultura [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Empresa en la cual se lleva a cabo el cultivo de peces.