English (Aquaculture)
infectious hypertrophy of the kidneys
OBS: Fish disease.
French (Aquaculture)
hypertrophie contagieuse des reins [feminine noun]
Spanish (Acuicultura)
hipertrofia infecciosa de los riñones [feminine noun]