English (Commercial Fishing)
fishing atlas [correct]
DEF: A series of maps showing the location of fish species, fishing grounds, etc.
French (Pêche commerciale)
atlas de pêche [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Groupe de cartes montrant la répartition des espèces de poissons, l'emplacement des lieux de pêche, etc.