English (Environmental Management)
integrated resource management [correct]
DEF: The management of two or more resources in the same general area; commonly includes water, soil, timber, range, fish, wildlife, and recreation.
French (Gestion environnementale)
gestion intégrée des ressources [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Gestion de deux ou plusieurs ressources (eau, sols, bois, pâturage, poissons, faune forêts) dans un même secteur et au cours d'une même période.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
gestión integrada de recursos [correct, feminine noun]