English (Animal Feed (Agric.); Pig Raising)
pig grower [correct]
CONT: Mason's Pig Grower is a high energy ration which can be fed to the pig from 20 kgs to 50 kgs. This feed also includes high levels of maize and top quality fish meal, maintaining excellent growth rates during this stage of the pig's life.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.); Élevage des porcs)
aliments de croissance pour porcs [masculine noun, plural]