English (Commercial Fishing)
fish meal plant [correct]
DEF: An installation to transform fish and fish wastes into fish meal...
French (Pêche commerciale)
usine de farine de poisson [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Usine pour la transformation du poisson et des déchets de poisson en farine [...].