English (Office Automation; Computer Graphics)
All-Points-Addressable capability [correct]; APA capability [correct]
OBS: The 3800 printer provides All-Points-Addressable capabilities and can provide Typographic Font output.
French (Bureautique; Infographie)
possibilité d'adressage en tous points [correct, feminine noun]; possibilité d'adressage de tous les points [correct, feminine noun]