English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Graphics)
design set [correct]
DEF: A collection of publications that share a consistent color scheme, font scheme, and design.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Infographie)
jeu de créations [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Gráficos de computadora)
conjunto de diseños [correct, masculine noun]