English (Pharmacy; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
controlled drug [correct, noun]
OBS: Controlled drugs are governed by the Food and Drug Regulations and are listed in parts I, II and III of the Schedule to Part G of the Food and Drug Regulations.
French (Pharmacie; Drogues et toxicomanie)
drogue contrôlée [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Les drogues contrôlées sont régies par le Règlement sur les aliments et drogues et figurent dans les parties I, II et III de l'annexe G du Règlement sur les aliments et drogues.
OBS: drogue contrôlée : Le terme «drogue» peut désigner un médicament uniquement dans le contexte de la Loi sur les aliments et drogues et de son application.
Spanish (Farmacia; Drogas y toxicomanía)
medicamento controlado [correct, masculine noun]