English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Collaboration with the FAO)
food security governance [correct]
DEF: The formal and informal interactions across scales between public and/or private entities ultimately aiming at the realization of food availability, food access, and food utilization, and their stability over time.
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Collaboration avec la FAO)
gouvernance en matière de sécurité alimentaire [correct, feminine noun]