English (International Relations)
access to land [correct]
CONT: Women, especially those in female-headed households, are among the most food insecure because they do not have access to land
French (Relations internationales)
accès à la terre [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les femmes, surtout celles vivant dans un foyer dirigé par une femme, font partie de la population qui souffre le plus de l'insécurité alimentaire car elles n'ont pas accès à la terre.