English (Collaboration with the FAO; Physical Geography; Commercial Fishing)
Black Sea [correct]
OBS: Subarea 37. 4 of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations’ Major Fishing Area 37(Mediterranean and Black Sea).
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Géographie physique; Pêche commerciale)
Mer noire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sous-zone 37.4 de la zone de pêche 37 de l'Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture (Méditerranée et mer Noire).