English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Labour and Employment)
labour-intensive project
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Travail et emploi)
projet à forte intensité de main-d'œuvre [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Trabajo y empleo)
proyecto con elevado coeficiente de mano de obra [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.