English (Ecology (General))
biological water cycle
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
cycle biologique de l'eau [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades))
ciclo biológico del agua [masculine noun]