English (Ecosystems)
Biosphere Programme
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écosystèmes)
Programme de la biosphère [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ecosistemas)
Programa de la Biosfera [masculine noun]
OBS: Biosfera o biósfera.