English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
dual temperature refrigerator [correct]
DEF: A food cabinet with two separate compartments, one for chilling and one for freezing.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
réfrigérateur à deux températures [correct, masculine noun]; réfrigérateur-congélateur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Meuble frigorifique à deux compartiments servant l'un pour la congélation et l'autre pour la réfrigération.