English (Food Industries)
food powder [proposal]
OBS: Induvesa is the trademark of a food company that produces tomato powder, tomato flakes, fruit powders, paprika powder and others.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
poudre alimentaire [feminine noun]
CONT: La poudre de tomate est une poudre alimentaire le plus demandé des usines Agraz et Lukus, qui se spécialisent dans la désagrégation à chaud et à froid.