English (Food Preservation and Canning; Regulations and Standards (Food))
commercially sterile [correct]
CONT: Aseptic processing and packaging means the filling of a commercially sterile product into commercially sterile containers followed by hermetic sealing in a commercially sterile atmosphere.
PHR: Commercially sterile food, commercially sterile container, commercially sterile equipment.
French (Conservation des aliments et conserverie; Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
commercialement stérile [correct]
CONT: Traitement et conditionnement aseptiques [...] opérations consistant à mettre un produit commercialement stérile dans des récipients commercialement stériles et à fermer hermétiquement ces derniers dans une atmosphère commercialement stérile.
PHR: Produit de viande commercialement stérile.