English (Small Household Appliances)
feed-through side discharge bowl [correct]
CONT: [The food processor] comes with a processing bowl and storage cover, blade, feed-through side discharge bowl...
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
bol de déversement latéral continu [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Le moulin culinaire] est livré avec cuvette, couvercle de rangement, lame, bol de déversement latéral continu (...)