English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Fishermen and Fishing Communities [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1986 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Pêcheurs et leurs communautés [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1986.