English (Slogans; Food Industries)
A Millennium Free from Hunger [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 2000 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Un millénaire libéré de la faim [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 2000.