English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Food and the Environment [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1989 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Alimentation et environnement [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1989.