English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Women Feed the World [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1998 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Les femmes nourrissent le monde [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1998.