English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Trees for Life [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1991 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
L'arbre, source de vie [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1991.