English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Youth Against Hunger [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1999 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Les jeunes contre la faim [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1999.