English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Food Security [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1983 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
La sécurité alimentaire [correct, feminine noun, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1983.
Spanish (Lemas; Industria alimentaria)
La seguridad alimentaria [correct, feminine noun]