English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Water for Life [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1994 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
L'eau, source de vie [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1994.