English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Small Farmers [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1987 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Les petits agriculteurs [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1987.