English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Fighting Hunger and Malnutrition [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1996 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Combattre la faim et la malnutrition [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1996.