English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Women in Agriculture [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1984 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Les femmes dans l'agriculture [correct, feminine noun, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1984.