English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Food Comes First [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1981 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
La nourriture avant tout [correct, feminine noun, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1981.