English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Harvesting Nature's Diversity [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1993 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Valorisons la diversité de la nature [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1993.