English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Investing in Food Security [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1997 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Investir dans la sécurité alimentaire [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1997.