English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Fight Hunger to Reduce Poverty [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 2001 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Lutter contre la faim pour réduire la pauvreté [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 2001.