English (Slogans; Food Industries)
Food for All [correct, international]
OBS: Theme of the 1995 World Food Day.
French (Slogans; Industrie de l'alimentation)
Nourrir le monde [correct, international]
OBS: Thème de la Journée mondiale de l'alimentation de 1995.