English (Restaurant Equipment)
sanitizing station [correct]
OBS: According to Food Services, National Defence, a "sanitizing station" consists of a piece of equipment with a hose that hooks into the wall.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
aménagements sanitaires [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Renseignements fournis par les Services d'alimentation, ministère de la Défense nationale.