English (Grain Growing)
oat flour concentrate [correct]
CONT: The demand for oat-based products continues to grow as Canadians seek out new and innovative plant-based beverages and food. Oat flour concentrates are an important ingredient in high quality and nutritious plant-based products enjoyed by Canadians and international consumers alike.
French (Culture des céréales)
concentré de farine d'avoine [correct, masculine noun]