English (Food Industries; Microbiology and Parasitology)
food microbial starter
OBS: Source :Food Research and Development Centre, St-Hyacinthe.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
culture microbienne alimentaire [feminine noun]