English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
intrahousehold food distribution [correct]
CONT: Intrahousehold food distribution. Women in poor households reduce their own intake, making it available to other family members.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
répartition des aliments au sein de la famille [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
distribución de alimentos en el hogar [correct, feminine noun]