English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for weighing and measuring [correct]
CONT: Aids for weighing and measuring food and drink.
OBS: ISO code: 27 06.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour peser et mesurer [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Aides pour peser et mesurer les aliments et boissons.
OBS: Code ISO : 27 06.