English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Regulations and Standards (Food))
concentrated tomato paste [correct]
CONT: Concentrated tomato paste shall be tomato paste containing not less than 30 per cent tomato solids, as determined by official method FO-19, Determination of Tomato Solids, October 15, 1981. [Food and Drug Regulations].
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
pâte concentrée de tomates [correct, feminine noun]; pâte de tomates concentrée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La pâte de tomates concentrée ou pâte concentrée de tomates doit être de la pâte de tomates qui renferme au moins 30 pour cent de solides de tomates, déterminé selon la méthode officielle FO-19, Détermination de solides de tomates, 15 octobre 1981. [Règlement sur les aliments et drogues].
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria); Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
pasta de tomate concentrado [correct, feminine noun]; pasta concentrada de tomate [correct, feminine noun]