English (Production Management; Econometrics)
production-possibility schedule [correct]
OBS: (...) every economy has a production-possibility(...) schedule indicating how much of one commodity, food, can be produced if all resources are diverted to it; also how much of the other commodity, clothing, can be produced if all resources are diverted to its production; and how either good can be transformed into the other.
French (Gestion de la production; Économétrie)
barème de possibilités de production