English (Emergency Management; Social Services and Social Work; Security)
relief convoy [correct]; aid convoy [correct]; humanitarian aid convoy [correct]; aid/relief convoy [correct]; aid relief convoy [correct]
DEF: A group of vehicles carrying emergency food and supplies.
CONT: Ukraine says Moscow has blocked daily efforts to send in relief convoys with food and other supplies for civilians, or buses to bring them out.
French (Gestion des urgences; Services sociaux et travail social; Sécurité)
convoi d'aide humanitaire [correct, masculine noun]; convoi de secours [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un convoi d'aide humanitaire [...] a été la cible d'une frappe meurtrière [...]
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Seguridad)
convoy de ayuda humanitaria [correct, masculine noun]; convoy de ayuda [correct, masculine noun]