English (Nervous System; Human Biological Requirements)
chronohygiene [correct]
CONT: Chronohygiene is concerned with the improvement of health by methods such as the implementation of prophylactic intervention aimed at disease risk-lowering and by relying on procedures such as the scheduling of food intake, exercise and other hygienic activities that take into account the time structure of both the organism and the environment.
French (Système nerveux; Besoins biologiques de l'homme)
hygiène chronologique [correct, feminine noun]