English (Commercial Establishments; Restaurant Industry)
food facilities and restaurant facilities; food and restaurant facilities [proposal]
CONT: The region is well equipped to meet the needs of all [Tourists] in food facilitiesand restaurant facilities.
French (Établissements commerciaux; Restauration)
restaurants et établissements alimentaires [proposal, masculine noun]