English (Industrial Establishments; Foreign Trade)
import inspection facility [correct]
CONT: Meat, poultry, and processed egg product inspection and enforcement will be more efficient by having the required data available when shipments arrive at the official import inspection facility, benefitting FSIS [Food Safety and Inspection Service], industry, trading partners, and U. S. [United States] citizens.
French (Établissements industriels; Commerce extérieur)
établissement d'inspection à l'importation [correct, masculine noun]