English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
goat's milk [correct]
CONT: Goat’s milk is used for drinking and making cheese and yoghurt.
CONT: Goat's milk belongs to the milk and alternatives food group of Canada's Food Guide. Goat's milk has a similar nutrient content to unfortified cow's milk; however, it is lower in folic acid.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait de chèvre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lait provenant de la traite de chèvre.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche de cabra [feminine noun]