English (Honorary Distinctions)
The Knight of the Golden Pencil Award [correct, Canada]
OBS: An award of the Food Industry Association of Canada. Information confirmed with the organization.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
The Knight of the Golden Pencil Award [correct, Canada]