English (Sociology)
invisible poverty [correct]
CONT: Many... women live in invisible poverty. This includes food insecurity, lack of reliable health care, presence of fear in accessing services, low wages and social exclusion.
French (Sociologie)
pauvreté invisible [correct, feminine noun]