English (Dietetics; Hygiene and Health)
overnutrition [correct]
DEF: A result of excessive food intake relative to dietary nutrient requirements.
French (Diététique; Hygiène et santé)
surnutrition [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Résultat d'apports alimentaires excessifs par rapport aux besoins en nutriments.
Spanish (Dietética; Higiene y Salud)
hipernutrición [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Consecuencia de una ingesta dietética excesiva con respecto a las necesidades de nutrientes.