English (Agriculture - General)
national diversification council
OBS: Source : FAO [Food and Agriculture Organziation]. To generate project proposals at the national level that fit into national diversification programmes and priorities for Africa's commodities. To be supported by and work in close cooperation with DFAC.
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
conseil national pour la diversification [masculine noun]
Spanish (Agricultura - Generalidades)
consejo nacional de diversificación [masculine noun]