English (Vegetable Crop Production; Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
integrated market gardening corporation [correct]
CONT: The integrated market gardening corporation in question was involved in both the primary and secondary stages of food production.
French (Production légumière; Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
société de production maraîchère intégrée [correct, feminine noun]