English (Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
stationary electric food mixer; stationary mixer
CONT: Electric food mixer. Stationary. Mixer head [is] permanently mounted on stand.
French (Équipement ménager (Généralités))
batteur-mélangeur [masculine noun]; combiné-batteur [masculine noun]
CONT: Des batteurs-mélangeurs dont le rôle important est d'effectuer rapidement et sans effort, les préparations de base de toutes les pâtisseries, mélanges, malaxages [...]
Spanish (Equipo de uso doméstico (Generalidades))
batidora mezcladora [correct, feminine noun]