English (Waste Management; Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management)
bokashi tea [correct]; bokashi juice [correct]; bokashi leachate [correct]
CONT: Bokashi tea [...] is the liquid that can be tapped from your bokashi kitchen composter. It contains a mixture of all the goodness from your bokashi kitchen composter; bokashi microbes, liquids from the food scraps and liquids produced during the fermentation process.
French (Gestion des déchets; Fumure et amélioration du sol)
jus de bokashi [correct, masculine noun]; thé de bokashi [correct, masculine noun]