English (Farming Techniques; Dietetics; Food Industries; Hygiene and Health)
nutrition-sensitive agriculture [correct]
DEF: Agriculture that is sensitive to the incorporation of nutrition objectives, concerns and considerations to achieve food and nutrition security.
French (Techniques agricoles; Diététique; Industrie de l'alimentation; Hygiène et santé)
agriculture tenant compte de la nutrition [correct, feminine noun]; agriculture prenant en compte la nutrition [correct, feminine noun]