English (Chocolate and Confectionery; Foreign Trade)
cocoa in block [correct]
CONT: Other food preparations containing cocoa in block, slabs or bars weighting more than 2 Kg or in liquid, paste, powder, granular or other bulk form in containers or immediate packaging of a content exceeding 2 Kg.
French (Confiserie et chocolaterie; Commerce extérieur)
cacao en pains [masculine noun]; cacao en pain [masculine noun]
CONT: Au Mexique comme aux Antilles, le cacao en pain ou en boudin est traditionnellement utilisé comme épice dans la cuisine, mais on mange peu de chocolat.