English (Translation (General); Packaging)
care package [correct]
DEF: A parcel of food, clothing or other staple items sent to the needy in a foreign country.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Emballages)
colis surprise [proposal, masculine noun]; emballage surprise [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Ravitaillement de réconfort.