English (Small Household Appliances)
reversible slicing/shredding disc; reversible slicing/shredding disk
OBS: A food processor accessory.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
disque réversible éminceur/déchiqueteur [masculine noun]
OBS: Accessoire des robots de cuisine.