English (Small Household Appliances)
cleaning tool [correct]
CONT: Extra Heavy Duty Food Processor.... Comes complete with... cleaning tool.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
outil de nettoyage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Moulin culinaire à extra-grand rendement. (...) Livré avec (...) outil de nettoyage.