English (Small Household Appliances)
accessories centre; accessories center
CONT: Accessories Centre (assortment of flat blades.).
OBS: A food processor accessory.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
centre d'accessoires [masculine noun]
CONT: Centre d'accessoires comprenant une variété de lames plates (...)
OBS: Accessoire des robots de cuisine.