English (Small Household Appliances)
fine slicing/shredding disc; fine slicing/shredding disk
OBS: A food processor accessory.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
disque éminceur fin/déchiqueteur [masculine noun]
OBS: Accessoire des robots de cuisine.