English (Small Household Appliances)
dough blade [correct]
CONT: Extra Heavy Duty Food Processor.... Comes complete with... plastic dough blade...
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
lame pétrisseuse [correct, feminine noun]; lame à pétrir [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Moulin culinaire à extra-grand rendement. (...) Livré avec lame pétrisseuse en plastique (...)