English (Dietetics; Economic Co-operation and Development)
interactive hunger map [correct]
CONT: See the World Food Program's interactive hunger map for presentations on hunger hot spots and poverty around the world.
French (Diététique; Coopération et développement économiques)
carte interactive de la faim [correct, feminine noun]