English (Military (General); Military Administration)
food services section
OBS: The food section at a base, station, unit or ship. [65-9) AL 33/72)
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
section des services d'alimentation
OBS: La section chargée de l'alimentation sur une base/station/unité/ navire. [65-9)Mod. 33/72)