English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
provisioning standards
OBS: This new section details the provisioning standards for beverages, dry food, wet food and miscellaneous supplies.
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
normes d'approvisionnement [feminine noun]
OBS: Cette nouvelle section énumère les normes d'approvisionnement concernant les boissons, l'épicerie, les denrées périssables et diverses autre provisions.