English (Official Documents; Cooking and Gastronomy)
Establishment License [correct]
CONT: A Temporary Food service Establishment License is required when serving food in a fixed location for less than two weeks at a time.
French (Documents officiels; Cuisine et gastronomie)
Licence d'établissement [correct, feminine noun]