English (Regulations and Standards (Food); Labelling (Packaging); Special-Language Phraseology)
will keep at least until [correct]
CONT: Food additives with a shelf-life not exceeding 18 months shall carry the date of minimum durability using words such as “will keep at least until [given date]. "
French (Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation); Étiquetage (Emballages); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
se conserve jusqu’à [correct]
CONT: Les additifs alimentaires avec un délai de conservation ne dépassant pas 18 mois porteront la date de durabilité minimale, indiquée au moyen d’expressions telles que «se conserve jusqu’à ...».
Spanish (Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación); Etiquetado (Embalajes); Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
se mantendrá como mínimo hasta